Xvideoslive.Com - Info

xvideoslive receives about 8,607 unique visitors and 122,213 (14.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $68.85/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $112,075.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xvideoslive.com is ranked number 53,536 in the world and 0.00187% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Seattle, WA, 98101, United States and links to network IP address 207.246.147.247.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$112,075.11
Daily Revenue:
$68.85
Monthly Revenue:
$2,065.50
Yearly Revenue:
$25,130.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,607
Monthly Unique Visitors:
258,210
Daily Pageviews:
122,213 (14.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
53,536 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00187% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
80
Average Load Time:
(2376 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 37.9%30.6%25902
Brazil 11.4%17.8%13543
France 10.8%6.7%15279
Canada 10.6%16.2%9770
Honduras 9.7%7.5%197
Japan 6.5%10.1%31388
Greece 4.3%1.0%13146

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***slive.com
100.00%99.98%13.5
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
30,200
Google Indexed Pages:
7,030
Yahoo Backlinks:
32,114
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
7,308
Bing Backlinks:
27,589
Bing Indexed Pages:
6,906

Domain Overview

SEMrush xvideoslive.com
Domain:
  xvideoslive.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  29
Facebook shares:
  317
Facebook comments:
  47
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  393
Tweets:
  71
Google +:
  39
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  13
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  33
Vendor reliability:
  33
Privacy:
  33
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
207.246.147.247
ASN:
AS11608 
ISP:
Accretive Networks 
Server Location:
Seattle
WA
98101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 207.246.147.247

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.67
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 07:34:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-12
Domain Age:
6 years 11 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.srsplus.com...
Domain Name: ***slive.com
Registry Domain ID: 1492356025_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.srsplus.com
Registrar URL: http://srsplus.com
Updated Date: 2013-06-03T00:00:00-0400
Creation Date: 2008-06-12T13:04:54-0400
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-06-12T00:00:00-0400
Registrar: TLDS LLC. d/b/a SRSPlus
Registrar IANA ID: 320
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8773812449
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Manager
Registrant Organization: ICF Technology, Inc
Registrant Street: PO Box 21508
Registrant City: Seattle
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98111
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.2063740374
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Manager
Admin Organization: ICF Technology, Inc
Admin Street: PO Box 21508
Admin City: Seattle
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98111
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.2063740374
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Manager
Tech Organization: ICF Technology, Inc
Tech Street: PO Box 21508
Tech City: Seattle
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98111
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.2063740374
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns2.flyingcroc.net
Name Server: ns1.flyingcroc.net
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-06-03T00:00:00-0400 <<<

The data in SRSPlus's WHOIS database is provided to you by
SRSPlus for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. SRSPlus makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to SRSPlus (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of SRSPlus.
SRSPlus reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***SLIVE.COM
Registrar: TLDS, LLC DBA SRSPLUS
Whois Server: whois.srsplus.com
Referral URL: http://www.srsplus.com
Name Server: NS1.FLYINGCROC.NET
Name Server: NS2.FLYINGCROC.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-jun-2014
Creation Date: 12-jun-2008
Expiration Date: 12-jun-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 13 Sep 2014 02:28:51 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xvideoslive.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.